i
 
 

AMITOUR S.A.
 
 
 
  Dirección
Avda. Choferes del Chaco 774
Casilla de correo Nº 2105
Teléfonos: (595 21) 611 409 - 612 315
Fax: (595 21) 495 430
E - mail: ami@ami.com.py
Asunción - Paraguay
 
   

 

Suscribase a nuestro boletin de novedades
   
Nombre:
E-mail:
 

 

HORARIO DE VUELOS
ENERO - FEBRERO 2014
 

LLEGADAS – LUNES

Sale

Llega

Aerolínea

Vuelo

Procedencia

23:10

00:10

TAM

717

Sao Paulo (Guarulhos)

20:50

22:40

TAM

720

Bs. Aires (Ezeiza)

22:10

03:55

TACA

907

Lima

07:35

09:30

A. Argentinas

2260

Bs. Aires (Ezeiza)

12:25

13:25

TAM

713

Sao Paulo (Guarulhos)

08:00

09:50

TAM

704

Bs. Aires (Ezeiza)

11:30

12:15

BQB

111

Montevideo

14:30

16:55

TAM/LAN

709/5910

Santiago

15:34

23:45

COPA

207

Panamá

16:35

18:30

A. Argentinas

1262

Bs. Aires (Aeroparque)

12:50

13:35

GOL

7480

Sao Paulo (Guarulhos)

09:40

10:25

TAM

707

Ciudad del Este

08:30

10:25

TAM

707

Sao Paulo (Guarulhos)

21:24

05:35

COPA

291

Panamá

21:45

00:15

Amaszonas

400

Santa Cruz

15:40

22:40

TAM

720

Sao Paulo (Guarulhos)

 

SALIDAS – LUNES

Sale

Llega

Aerolínea

Vuelo

Destino

02:21

06:18

COPA

206

Panamá

04:20

06:20

TAM

721

Bs. Aires (Ezeiza)

04:20

11:15

TAM

721

Sao Paulo (Guarulhos)

05:20

08:30

TAM

716

Sao Paulo (Guarulhos)

07:00

08:50

TACA

906

Lima

10:10

12:00

A. Argentinas

1261

Bs. Aires (Aeroparque)

10:10

16:20

American

218

Miami

14:15

17:00

GOL

7481

Sao Paulo (Guarulhos)

17:20

18:05

TAM

706

Ciudad del Este

17:20

21:10

TAM

706

Sao Paulo (Guarulhos)

10:40

13:15

TAM / LAN

708/5911

Santiago de Chile

14:45

17:30

BQB

128

Montevideo

11:15

14:20

TAM

712

Sao Paulo (Guarulhos)

19:10

21:00

A. Argentinas

1263

Bs. Aires (Ezeiza)

18:00

20:00

TAM

705

Bs. Aires (Ezeiza)

 
 

LLEGADAS – MARTES

Sale

Llega

Aerolínea

Vuelo

Procedencia

23:10

00:10

TAM

717

Sao Paulo (Guarulhos)

20:50

22:40

TAM

720

Bs. Aires (Ezeiza)

22:10

03:55

TACA

907

Lima

22:35

08:45

American

217

Miami

07:35

09:30

A. Argentinas

2260

Bs. Aires (Ezeiza)

12:25

13:25

TAM

713

Sao Paulo (Guarulhos)

14:20

17:00

TAM

701

Santa Cruz

08:00

09:50

TAM

704

Bs. Aires (Ezeiza)

11:30

12:15

BQB

111

Montevideo

12:50

13:35

GOL

7480

Sao Paulo (Guarulhos)

08:30

10:25

TAM

707

Sao Paulo (Guarulhos)

16:35

18:30

A. Argentinas

1262

Bs. Aires (Aeroparque)

09:40

10:25

TAM

707

Ciudad del Este

21:24

05:35

COPA

291

Panamá

15:40

22:40

TAM

720

Sao Paulo (Guarulhos)

15:34

23:45

COPA

207

Panamá

 

SALIDAS – MARTES

Sale

Llega

Aerolínea

Vuelo

Destino

02:21

06:18

COPA

206

Panamá

06:45

10:42

COPA

290

Panamá

04:20

06:20

TAM

721

Bs. Aires (Ezeiza)

04:20

11:15

TAM

721

Sao Paulo (Guarulhos)

05:20

08:30

TAM

716

Sao Paulo (Guarulhos)

07:00

08:50

TACA

906

Lima

10:10

12:00

A. Argentinas

1261

Bs. Aires (Aeroparque)

17:20

18:05

TAM

706

Ciudad del Este

17:20

21:10

TAM

706

Sao Paulo (Guarulhos)

12:20

13:05

TAM

702

Santa Cruz

14:45

18:15

BQB

128

Montevideo

14:15

17:00

GOL

7481

Sao Paulo (Guarulhos)

11:15

14:20

TAM

712

Sao Paulo (Guarulhos)

19:10

21:00

A. Argentinas

1263

Bs. Aires (Ezeiza)

01:00

01:30

Amaszonas

401

Santa Cruz

18:00

20:00

TAM

705

Bs. Aires (Ezeiza)

 
 

LLEGADAS – MIERCOLES

Sale

Llega

Aerolìnea

Vuelo

Procedencia

23:10

00:10

TAM

717

Sao Paulo (Guarulhos)

20:50

22:40

TAM

720

Bs. Aires (Ezeiza)

22:10

03:55

TACA

907

Lima

07:35

09:30

A. Argentinas

2260

Bs. Aires (Ezeiza)

12:25

13:25

TAM

713

Sao Paulo (Guarulhos)

08:00

09:50

TAM

704

Bs. Aires (Ezeiza)

11:30

12:15

BQB

111

Montevideo

14:30

16:55

TAM/LAN

709/5910

Santiago

12:50

13:35

GOL

7480

Sao Paulo (Guarulhos)

08:30

10:25

TAM

707

Sao Paulo (Guarulhos)

09:40

10:25

TAM

707

Ciudad del Este

16:35

18:30

A. Argentinas

1262

Bs. Aires (Aeroparque)

21:24

05:35

COPA

291

Panamá

15:40

22:40

TAM

720

Sao Paulo (Guarulhos)

21:45

00:15

Amaszonas

400

Santa Cruz

15:34

23:45

COPA

207

Panamá

 

SALIDAS – MIERCOLES

Sale

Llega

Aerolìnea

Vuelo

Destino

02:21

06:18

COPA

206

Panamá

06:45

10:42

COPA

290

Panamá

04:20

06:20

TAM

721

Bs. Aires (Ezeiza)

04:20

11:15

TAM

721

Sao Paulo (Guarulhos)

05:20

08:30

TAM

716

Sao Paulo (Guarulhos)

07:00

08:50

TACA

906

Lima

10:10

12:00

A. Argentinas

1261

Bs. Aires (Aeroparque)

10:10

16:20

American

218

Miami

17:20

18:05

TAM

706

Ciudad del Este

17:20

21:10

TAM

706

Sao Paulo (Guarulhos)

10:40

13:15

TAM / LAN

708/5911

Santiago de Chile

14:00

17:30

BQB

128

Montevideo

14:15

17:00

GOL

7481

Sao Paulo (Guarulhos)

11:15

14:20

TAM

712

Sao Paulo (Guarulhos)

19:10

21:00

A. Argentinas

1263

Bs. Aires (Ezeiza)

18:00

20:00

TAM

705

Bs. Aires (Ezeiza)

 
 

LLEGADAS – JUEVES

Sale

Llega

Aerolìnea

Vuelo

Procedencia

23:10

00:10

TAM

717

Sao Paulo (Guarulhos)

20:50

22:40

TAM

720

Bs. Aires (Ezeiza)

22:10

03:55

TACA

907

Lima

22:35

08:45

American

217

Miami

07:20

09:15

A. Argentinas

2260

Bs. Aires (Ezeiza)

12:25

13:25

TAM

713

Sao Paulo (Guarulhos)

08:00

09:50

TAM

704

Bs. Aires (Ezeiza)

11:30

12:15

BQB

111

Montevideo

14:20

17:00

TAM

701

Santa Cruz

12:50

13:35

GOL

7480

Sao Paulo (Guarulhos)

08:30

10:25

TAM

707

Sao Paulo (Guarulhos)

09:40

10:25

TAM

707

Ciudad del Este

16:30

18:25

A. Argentinas

2262

Bs. Aires (Aeroparque)

21:24

05:35

COPA

291

Panamá

15:40

22:40

TAM

720

Sao Paulo (Guarulhos)

15:34

23:45

COPA

207

Panamá

 

SALIDAS – JUEVES

Sale

Llega

Aerolìnea

Vuelo

Destino

02:21

06:18

COPA

206

Panamá

06:45

10:42

COPA

290

Panamá

04:20

06:20

TAM

721

Bs. Aires (Ezeiza)

04:20

11:15

TAM

721

Sao Paulo (Guarulhos)

05:20

08:30

TAM

716

Sao Paulo (Guarulhos)

07:00

08:50

TACA

906

Lima

09:55

11:45

A. Argentinas

2261

Bs. Aires (Aeroparque)

17:20

18:05

TAM

706

Ciudad del Este

17:20

21:10

TAM

706

Sao Paulo (Guarulhos)

12:20

13:05

TAM

702

Santa Cruz

14:15

17:00

GOL

7481

Sao Paulo (Guarulhos)

14:45

17:30

BQB

128

Montevideo

11:15

14:20

TAM

712

Sao Paulo (Guarulhos)

19:05

20:55

A. Argentinas

2263

Bs. Aires (Ezeiza)

01:00

01:30

Amaszonas

401

Santa Cruz

18:00

20:00

TAM

705

Bs. Aires (Ezeiza)

 
 

LLEGADA – VIERNES

Sale

Llega

Aerolìnea

Vuelo

Procedencia

23:10

00:10

TAM

717

Sao Paulo (Guarulhos)

20:50

22:40

TAM

720

Bs. Aires (Ezeiza)

22:10

03:55

TACA

907

Lima

07:35

09:30

A. Argentinas

2260

Bs. Aires (Ezeiza)

12:25

13:25

TAM

713

Sao Paulo (Guarulhos)

08:00

09:50

TAM

704

Bs. Aires (Ezeiza)

11:30

12:15

BQB

111

Montevideo

14:30

16:55

TAM/LAN

709/5910

Santiago

12:50

13:35

GOL

7480

Sao Paulo (Guarulhos)

08:30

10:25

TAM

707

Sao Paulo (Guarulhos)

09:40

10:25

TAM

707

Ciudad del Este

16:35

18:30

A. Argentinas

1262

Bs. Aires (Aeroparque)

15:40

22:40

TAM

720

Sao Paulo (Guarulhos)

21:45

00:15

Amaszonas

400

Santa Cruz

15:34

23:45

COPA

207

Panamá

 

SALIDAS – VIERNES

Sale

Llega

Aerolìnea

Vuelo

Destino

02:21

06:18

COPA

206

Panamá

06:45

10:42

COPA

290

Panamá

04:20

06:20

TAM

721

Bs. Aires (Ezeiza)

04:20

11:15

TAM

721

Sao Paulo (Guarulhos)

05:20

08:30

TAM

716

Sao Paulo (Guarulhos)

07:00

08:50

TACA

906

Lima

10:10

12:00

A. Argentinas

1261

Bs. Aires (Aeroparque)

10:10

16:20

American

218

Miami

14:15

17:00

GOL

7481

Sao Paulo (Guarulhos)

17:20

18:05

TAM

706

Ciudad del Este

17:20

21:10

TAM

706

Sao Paulo (Guarulhos)

10:40

13:15

TAM / LAN

708/5911

Santiago de Chile

14:45

17:30

BQB

128

Montevideo

11:15

14:20

TAM

712

Sao Paulo (Guarulhos)

19:10

21:00

A. Argentinas

1263

Bs. Aires (Ezeiza)

18:00

20:00

TAM

705

Bs. Aires (Ezeiza)

 
 

LLEGADAS – SABADO

Sale

Llega

Aerolìnea

Vuelo

Procedencia

23:10

00:10

TAM

717

Sao Paulo (Guarulhos)

20:50

22:40

TAM

720

Bs. Aires (Ezeiza)

22:10

03:55

TACA

907

Lima

22:35

08:45

American

217

Miami

07:20

09:15

A. Argentinas

2260

Bs. Aires (Ezeiza)

12:25

13:25

TAM

713

Sao Paulo (Guarulhos)

08:00

09:50

TAM

704

Bs. Aires (Ezeiza)

14:20

17:00

TAM

7

Santa Cruz

12:50

13:35

GOL

7480

Sao Paulo (Guarulhos)

08:30

10:25

TAM

707

Sao Paulo (Guarulhos)

09:40

10:25

TAM

707

Ciudad del Este

16:30

18:25

A

2262

Bs. Aires (Aeroparque)

21:24

05:35

COPA

291

Panamá

15:40

22:40

TAM

720

Sao Paulo (Guarulhos)

15:34

23:45

COPA

207

Panamá

 

SALIDAS – SABADO

Sale

Llega

Aerolìnea

Vuelo

Destino

02:21

06:18

COPA

206

Panamá

04:20

06:20

TAM

721

Bs. Aires (Ezeiza)

04:20

11:15

TAM

721

Sao Paulo (Guarulhos)

05:20

08:30

TAM

716

Sao Paulo (Guarulhos)

07:00

08:50

TACA

906

Lima

09:55

11:45

A. Argentinas

2261

Bs. Aires (Aeroparque)

17:20

18:05

TAM

706

Ciudad del Este

17:20

21:10

TAM

706

Sao Paulo (Guarulhos)

12:20

13:05

TAM

702

Santa Cruz

14:15

17:00

GOL

7481

Sao Paulo (Guarulhos)

11:15

14:20

TAM

712

Sao Paulo (Guarulhos)

19:05

20:55

A. Argentinas

2263

Bs. Aires (Ezeiza)

01:00

01:30

Amaszonas

401

Santa Cruz

18:00

20:00

TAM

705

Bs. Aires (Ezeiza)

 
 

LLEGADAS – DOMINGO

Sale

Llega

Aerolìnea

Vuelo

Procedencia

23:10

00:10

TAM

717

Sao Paulo (Guarulhos)

20:50

22:40

TAM

720

Bs. Aires (Ezeiza)

22:10

03:55

TACA

907

Lima

22:35

08:45

American

217

Miami

07:20

09:15

A. Argentinas

2260

Bs. Aires (Ezeiza)

12:25

13:25

TAM

713

Sao Paulo (Guarulhos)

08:00

09:50

TAM

704

Bs. Aires (Ezeiza)

11:30

12:15

BQB

111

Montevideo

14:20

17:00

TAM

701

Santa Cruz

12:50

13:35

GOL

7480

Sao Paulo (Guarulhos)

08:30

10:25

TAM

707

Sao Paulo (Guarulhos)

09:40

10:25

TAM

707

Ciudad del Este

16:30

18:25

A. Argentinas

2262

Bs. Aires (Aeroparque)

15:40

22:40

TAM

720

Sao Paulo (Guarulhos)

15:34

23:45

COPA

207

Panamá

 

SALIDAS – DOMINGO

Sale

Llega

Aerolìnea

Vuelo

Destino

02:21

06:18

COPA

206

Panamá

06:45

10:42

COPA

290

Panamá

04:20

06:20

TAM

721

Bs. Aires (Ezeiza)

04:20

11:15

TAM

721

Sao Paulo (Guarulhos)

05:20

08:30

TAM

716

Sao Paulo (Guarulhos)

07:00

08:50

TACA

906

Lima

09:55

11:45

A. Argentinas

2261

Bs. Aires (Aeroparque)

10:10

16:20

American

218

Miami

17:20

18:05

TAM

706

Ciudad del Este

17:20

21:10

TAM

706

Sao Paulo (Guarulhos)

12:20

13:05

TAM

702

Santa Cruz

14:15

17:00

GOL

7481

Sao Paulo (Guarulhos)

14:00

17:30

BQB

128

Montevideo

11:15

14:20

TAM

712

Sao Paulo (Guarulhos)

19:05

20:55

A. Argentinas

2263

Bs. Aires (Ezeiza)

18:00

20:00

TAM

705

Bs. Aires (Ezeiza)

 
 
Copyright 2013
develope by AMITOUR S.A.